Home / Bags / Coffee bags

Printed coffee bag with valve

Also called: Roastery bag, Coffee bean bag with zipper

Stand-up coffee pouch with zipper and degassing valve, with the roastery logo.

Printed coffee bag with valve
Prices before VAT — Capacity: 250 g
QuantityPrice per bagTotal
5002.40 SAR1,200.00 SAR
1,0002.40 SAR2,400.00 SAR
3,0002.40 SAR7,200.00 SAR
5,0002.40 SAR12,000.00 SAR
Min. order500 bag
Sizes250 g · 500 g · 1 kg
Add-onsZipper + degassing valve

Stand-up coffee pouch with resealable zipper and a valve that releases coffee gas and keeps it fresh. Available in 250 g, 500 g and 1 kg, printed with your roastery branding.

Custom coffee bags for roasteries

A stand-up coffee bag with a zipper that closes again and a valve that lets gas out of the beans to keep them fresh. It comes in 250 g, 500 g and 1 kg, printed with your roastery brand. It suits coffee roasteries and cafés that sell beans.

Upload your logo on the site and see the bag as a 3D model with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order comes to us on WhatsApp, we send a proof, and you pay after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed coffee bag with valve cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 500 bag at 2.40 SAR per bag, 1,000 bag at 2.40 SAR per bag, 3,000 bag at 2.40 SAR per bag, 5,000 bag at 2.40 SAR per bag. Minimum order 500 bag, and you see the exact price before you order.

Which sizes are available?

250 g, 500 g and 1 kg.

Does the bag have a valve and zipper?

Yes, every bag has a zipper and a degassing valve.

What is the minimum order for printed coffee bags?

The minimum order is 500 bags.