Home / Bags / Shopping bags

Printed paper bag with rope handles

Also called: Kraft bag with rope handles, Coffee shop paper bag, Printed paper bag

Paper bag 25×32×10 with rope handles, kraft, white or black, printed with your logo.

Printed paper bag with rope handles
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per bagTotal
1,0005.20 SAR5,200.00 SAR
3,0003.90 SAR11,700.00 SAR
5,0003.58 SAR17,900.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 bag
Size⁦25×32×10⁩ cm
Material250 gsm paperboard
HandlePaper rope
PrintFull color

250 gsm paper bag with rope handles, size 25×32×10 cm, holds café, dessert and gift orders. Natural kraft, white, black or your brand color, printed with your logo in full color. Design it and see it with your logo before you order.

Paper bags with rope handles for cafés

A paper bag sized ⁦25×32×10⁩ cm made of 250 gsm board with a paper rope handle. It carries café, dessert and gift orders. It comes in natural kraft, white, black or your brand color, printed with your logo in full color.

Upload your logo on the site and see the bag as a 3D model, with the price per piece for each quantity. The order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof, and you pay after approving it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed paper bag with rope handles cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 bag at 5.20 SAR per bag, 3,000 bag at 3.90 SAR per bag, 5,000 bag at 3.58 SAR per bag. Minimum order 1,000 bag, and you see the exact price before you order.

What size is the bag?

⁦25×32×10⁩ cm, made of 250 gsm paper board.

Which colors can I choose?

Natural kraft, white, black, or your brand color.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 bags.