Home / Cups and serving supplies / Digital · Full color

Full color digital paper cups

Also called: Digital printing on cups, Full color printed cup, Double wall cup with full design, Branded café cups

Your full design in all its colors on the double wall cup, from 500 cups at the same unit price for any quantity.

Full color digital paper cups
Prices before VAT — Size: 4 oz · Lid: No lid
QuantityPrice per cupTotal
5000.43 SAR215.00 SAR
1,0000.43 SAR430.00 SAR
3,0000.43 SAR1,290.00 SAR
5,0000.43 SAR2,150.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 cup
Print methodDigital full color (CMYK)
WallDouble wall
MaterialDouble wall paperboard
SetupNo screens or plates
LidOptional (+SAR 100 for the whole order)

Digital printing prints the design straight from the file with no screens or plates, so you can print your full identity: colored background, pattern, multi-color logo, social handles and QR. There are no setup costs, so the cup price stays fixed from 500 to 5,000 cups. It’s the best fit for a café that wants a full identity in small or medium quantities. Available for double wall. Lids are optional at a fixed amount for the whole order. From 10,000 cups, flexo becomes cheaper for you.

Custom coffee cups in full color

Digital printing prints straight from your file, with no screens or plates. So you can print your whole look: colored background, pattern, multi-color logo, social handles and a QR code. There is no setup cost, so the price per cup stays the same from 500 up to 5,000 cups, which suits cafés that want a full design in small or medium runs.

Digital is available on double wall cups, and lids are optional. Upload your logo on the site, see the cup in 3D, then we send a proof on WhatsApp and you pay after you approve it. From 10,000 cups, flexo becomes the cheaper option.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Full color digital paper cups cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 500 cup at 0.43 SAR per cup, 1,000 cup at 0.43 SAR per cup, 3,000 cup at 0.43 SAR per cup, 5,000 cup at 0.43 SAR per cup. Minimum order 500 cup, and you see the exact price before you order.

What is the minimum order for digital paper cups?

500 cups.

Is there a setup or plate cost?

No. Digital printing needs no screens or plates.

Are digital cups single or double wall?

They are double wall.