Home / Cups and serving supplies / Ice cream cups

Printed ice cream cup

Also called: Gelato cup, Ice cream cup

Paper or plastic ice cream cups with dome lid.

Printed ice cream cup
Prices before VAT — Type: Paper 4 oz · Lid: Dome lid
QuantityPrice per cupTotal
5000.482 SAR241.00 SAR
1,0000.482 SAR482.00 SAR
3,0000.462 SAR1,386.00 SAR
5,0000.432 SAR2,160.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 cup
PrintScreen printing 1 color

Ice cream and gelato cups with your logo, paper with dome lid (or without for a lower price), and plastic 6 oz.

Ice cream cups printed with logo

Ice cream and gelato cups printed with your shop’s logo. Paper cups come with a dome lid, or without a lid for a lower price, and the plastic version is 6 oz. Printing is one-color screen printing.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself, then shows the design on a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Send us the order on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay only after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed ice cream cup cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 500 cup at 0.482 SAR per cup, 1,000 cup at 0.482 SAR per cup, 3,000 cup at 0.462 SAR per cup, 5,000 cup at 0.432 SAR per cup. Minimum order 500 cup, and you see the exact price before you order.

Can I order ice cream cups without lids?

Yes. Paper ice cream cups are available with a dome lid or without one, and the version without a lid costs less.

What size is the plastic ice cream cup?

The plastic ice cream cup is 6 oz.

What is the minimum order for printed gelato cups?

You can order from 500 cups, printed in one color with screen printing.