Home / Cups and serving supplies / Plastic cups

Printed clear plastic cup

Also called: Juice cup, Iced coffee cup, Cold cup

Clear cup for juices and cold drinks, lid included.

Printed clear plastic cup
Prices before VAT — Size: 8 oz · Print: 1 color
QuantityPrice per cupTotal
5000.398 SAR199.00 SAR
1,0000.398 SAR398.00 SAR
3,0000.378 SAR1,134.00 SAR
5,0000.348 SAR1,740.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 cup
MaterialClear PET plastic
LidIncluded in the price

Clear plastic cup (PET) for iced coffee, juices and mojito, comes with its lid. Printed by screen printing in 1 color.

Printed clear cups for cold drinks

A clear PET plastic cup for iced coffee, fresh juice, mojito and other cold drinks, supplied with its lid. Your logo is printed in one color with screen printing, so the drink color shows through the cup.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself, then shows the design on a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Send us the order on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay only after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed clear plastic cup cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 500 cup at 0.398 SAR per cup, 1,000 cup at 0.398 SAR per cup, 3,000 cup at 0.378 SAR per cup, 5,000 cup at 0.348 SAR per cup. Minimum order 500 cup, and you see the exact price before you order.

Do the printed plastic cups come with lids?

Yes. The lid comes with the cup and is part of the price you see on the site.

What is the minimum order for custom plastic cups?

The minimum order is 500 cups.

How is the logo printed on clear cups?

We use screen printing in one color, which suits a simple logo on a clear cup.