Home / Cups and serving supplies / Table supplies

Tissue box printed with your logo

Also called: Printed tissue boxes, Table napkins with logo, café tissue box

Tissue box for table and car with your logo, holding 50 two-ply tissues.

Tissue box printed with your logo
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per boxTotal
1,0001.69 SAR1,690.00 SAR
3,0001.56 SAR4,680.00 SAR
5,0001.56 SAR7,800.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 box
Size⁦17.5×12×4.5⁩ cm
Inside50 two-ply tissues ⁦17×18⁩ cm
PriceNapkins included

A 17.5×12×4.5 cm carton printed with your café or restaurant logo, holding 50 two-ply tissues. Put it on tables or give it with the order, and keep your name in front of the customer all the time.

Custom tissue boxes for restaurants

A cardboard tissue box ⁦17.5×12×4.5⁩ cm printed with your café or restaurant logo, with 50 two-ply tissues of ⁦17×18⁩ cm inside. Put it on your tables or give it with orders, and your name stays in front of the customer.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself, then shows the design on a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Send us the order on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay only after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Tissue box printed with your logo cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 box at 1.69 SAR per box, 3,000 box at 1.56 SAR per box, 5,000 box at 1.56 SAR per box. Minimum order 1,000 box, and you see the exact price before you order.

Are the tissues included?

Yes. Each box comes filled with 50 two-ply tissues and the price includes them.

What size is the tissue box?

The box is ⁦17.5×12×4.5⁩ cm and the tissues inside are ⁦17×18⁩ cm.

What is the minimum order for logo tissue boxes?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.