Home / Cups and serving supplies / Greaseproof paper

Tissue paper printed with your logo

Also called: Tissue paper, Printed tissue paper, Tissue paper with your logo, Abaya wrapping paper, Clear wrapping paper, tissue paper

Light, semi-transparent paper to wrap abayas and gifts inside the box, printed with your logo.

Tissue paper printed with your logo
Prices before VAT — Print: 1 color
QuantityPrice per sheetTotal
1,0000.39 SAR390.00 SAR
5,0000.312 SAR1,560.00 SAR
10,0000.26 SAR2,600.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 sheet
MaterialLight, semi-transparent tissue paper
Size⁦33 × 48⁩ cm
Print1, 2 or 3 colors on a white background
Setup3-4 days

The light, semi-translucent tissue paper used to wrap abayas, gifts and perfumes inside the box, printed with a repeating pattern of your logo in 1, 2 or 3 colors. It gives your customer a premium unboxing for a small cost. Sheet size 33×48 cm, ready in 3–4 days.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Tissue paper printed with your logo cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 sheet at 0.39 SAR per sheet, 5,000 sheet at 0.312 SAR per sheet, 10,000 sheet at 0.26 SAR per sheet. Minimum order 1,000 sheet, and you see the exact price before you order.