Home / Promotional gifts / Gifts with your logo

Baloot playing cards printed with your logo

Also called: Baloot card deck, Playing cards with logo, Promotional baloot cards

54-card PVC deck with its box, with your design and logo.

Baloot playing cards printed with your logo
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per deckTotal
1,0009.00 SAR9,000.00 SAR
3,0009.00 SAR27,000.00 SAR
5,0006.00 SAR30,000.00 SAR
10,0004.00 SAR40,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 deck
Number of cards54
MaterialPVC, 0.32 mm thick
BoxPrinted with logo

Baloot cards, 54 plastic (PVC) cards 0.32 mm thick, they don’t bend and aren’t affected by water, with a box printed with your logo. A promo gift the customer keeps for years.

Printed playing cards for giveaways

A baloot deck of 54 PVC plastic cards, 0.32 mm thick, that does not bend and is not damaged by water. The box is printed with your logo. Companies and shops give it as a promotional gift that stays with customers for years.

Send us your design and logo on WhatsApp. We send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Baloot playing cards printed with your logo cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 deck at 9.00 SAR per deck, 3,000 deck at 9.00 SAR per deck, 5,000 deck at 6.00 SAR per deck, 10,000 deck at 4.00 SAR per deck. Minimum order 1,000 deck, and you see the exact price before you order.

Are the baloot cards waterproof?

Yes. They are PVC plastic, 0.32 mm thick, so water does not damage them.

How many cards are in each deck?

54 cards, with a box printed with your logo.

What is the minimum order for logo playing cards?

The minimum order is 1000 decks.