Home / Promotional gifts / Gifts with your logo

Hanging car air freshener printed with your logo

Also called: Car air freshener, Hanging car air freshener, Scented card, Scented car tag, Paper air fresheners

Scented car card with your logo, with hanging string and each pc in a sealed clear bag.

Hanging car air freshener printed with your logo
Prices before VAT — Scenting: Regular
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
1,0000.89 SAR890.00 SAR
3,0000.80 SAR2,400.00 SAR
5,0000.77 SAR3,850.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
PrintBoth sides, full color
ShapeRectangle · round · logo shape
PackagingSealed clear bag for each pc + string
Production time2-3 weeks

Scented paper card printed both sides with your logo and colors, die-cut rectangle, round or to your logo shape, with a string to hang on the car mirror. Each pc is in a sealed clear bag to keep the scent until opened. A gift for customers in car washes, tire shops, showrooms, cafés and companies. Scent is regular or premium (lasts longer).

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Hanging car air freshener printed with your logo cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 0.89 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.80 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.77 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.