Home / Boxes and packaging / Coffee and cup carriers

4-cup carrier

Also called: cup holder, Cardboard cup carrier

Printed board carrier for four cups, for takeaway and delivery.

4-cup carrier
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.50 SAR1,500.00 SAR
3,0000.85 SAR2,550.00 SAR
5,0000.75 SAR3,750.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 pc
SizeFits 8–16 oz cups
MaterialIvory board (FBB) 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Printed cardboard 4-cup carrier that holds cups steady during delivery and car pickup. Print area on the sides and handle.

Cup carriers with logo for cafés

A printed cardboard carrier for four cups that keeps drinks steady during delivery and car pickup. Your logo goes on the sides and the handle.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself. In seconds you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. You order, we send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after approving it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the 4-cup carrier cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.50 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.85 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.75 SAR per pc. Minimum order 500 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Which cup sizes does it fit?

It fits cups from 8 to 16 oz.

What material is the cup carrier?

Ivory board 350 gsm, printed full color offset on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

What is the minimum order?

From 500 carriers.