Home / Boxes and packaging / Coffee and cup carriers

Coffee box ⁦15×4×25⁩

Coffee and dessert box (café)

Coffee box 15×4×25
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.45 SAR2,450.00 SAR
3,0001.80 SAR5,400.00 SAR
5,0001.70 SAR8,500.00 SAR
10,0001.60 SAR16,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 15 cm · Width 4 cm · Height 25 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Tuck end box (tuck-in lid). Coffee and dessert box (café). Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Printed coffee boxes for cafés

A tuck end box sized ⁦15×4×25⁩ cm that cafés use for coffee and dessert sets. It is made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside with gloss or matte lamination. It is a good fit for café gift boxes and seasonal offers.

Upload your logo on the site, it picks up your colors, and you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Coffee box 15×4×25 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.45 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.80 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.70 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.60 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What do cafés put in this box?

Coffee and dessert, as a takeaway set or a gift.

Can I print my café colors on all sides?

Yes. The design goes on every side and you see it in 3D on the site.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.