Home / Boxes and packaging / Pizza and grills

Pizza box ⁦21×21×4⁩

Pizza, pastries and pies

Pizza box 21×21×4
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.20 SAR1,200.00 SAR
3,0000.85 SAR2,550.00 SAR
5,0000.70 SAR3,500.00 SAR
10,0000.65 SAR6,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 21 cm · Width 21 cm · Height 4 cm
MaterialE-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Pizza box. Pizza, pastries and pies. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Small custom pizza boxes

A ⁦21×21×4⁩ cm pizza box for personal pizzas, manakish, fatayer and other pies from bakeries and fast food shops. It is E-flute corrugated board with two-color print and no lamination.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Pizza box 21×21×4 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.20 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.85 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.65 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Which pizza size fits this box?

This box is ⁦21×21×4⁩ cm, a common size for small personal pizzas and pies.

Can I order pizza boxes in other sizes?

Yes, there are larger pizza boxes, and you can type any size to get an instant price.

What is the minimum order for pizza boxes?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.