Home / Boxes and packaging / Pizza and grills

Pizza box ⁦29×29×4⁩

Pizza, pastries and pies

Pizza box 29×29×4
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.60 SAR1,600.00 SAR
3,0001.10 SAR3,300.00 SAR
5,0000.90 SAR4,500.00 SAR
10,0000.85 SAR8,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 29 cm · Width 29 cm · Height 4 cm
MaterialE-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Pizza box. Pizza, pastries and pies. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Printed pizza boxes for restaurants

This ⁦29×29×4⁩ cm pizza box fits medium to large pizzas and big pies from pizzerias and bakeries. It is E-flute corrugated board with two-color print and no lamination. Your logo goes on the lid and the sides.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Pizza box 29×29×4 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.60 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.10 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.90 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.85 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Are your pizza boxes corrugated?

Yes, they are E-flute corrugated board, which holds heat and keeps its shape.

Can you print the box in my brand colors?

Yes. Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box in 3D.

Do you deliver pizza boxes to Jeddah and Dammam?

Yes, we deliver to every region of Saudi Arabia.