Home / Boxes and packaging / Pizza and grills

Pizza box ⁦33×33×4⁩

Pizza, pastries and pies

Pizza box 33×33×4
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.85 SAR1,850.00 SAR
3,0001.25 SAR3,750.00 SAR
5,0001.05 SAR5,250.00 SAR
10,0001.00 SAR10,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 33 cm · Width 33 cm · Height 4 cm
MaterialE-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Pizza box. Pizza, pastries and pies. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Large custom pizza boxes in Saudi Arabia

A ⁦33×33×4⁩ cm pizza box for large family pizzas and big trays of pies. It is E-flute corrugated board with two-color print and no lamination. It suits pizzerias and restaurants that sell large sizes for delivery.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Pizza box 33×33×4 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.85 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.25 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.05 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.00 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Which size is the large pizza box?

This one is ⁦33×33×4⁩ cm. If your large pizza is bigger, type the size and you get an instant price.

Is the price per box shown before ordering?

Yes, the site shows the price per piece for each quantity before you send the order.

How do I order pizza boxes?

Design on the site, send the order on WhatsApp, approve the proof, then pay and we print.