Home / Stickers and labels / Stickers

3D raised epoxy sticker

Also called: 3D raised sticker, Dome sticker, Epoxy sticker

Round 5 cm sticker with a clear raised glossy epoxy layer that doesn’t yellow.

3D raised epoxy sticker
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per stickerTotal
1,0005.20 SAR5,200.00 SAR
3,000Request a quote—
5,0003.90 SAR19,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 sticker
SizeRound 5 cm
LayerClear embossed American epoxy

Full color printed sticker with a clear raised epoxy layer for a glossy dome look. Resists touch and scratches, for premium products, devices and gifts. The American epoxy doesn’t yellow over time.

Epoxy dome logo stickers

A round 5 cm sticker printed in full color with a clear raised epoxy layer on top, like a glossy drop. It handles touch and scratches, so it suits gifts, devices and fine products. The American epoxy does not turn yellow over time.

Upload your logo on the site, see the sticker on the product as a 3D model, and check the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp and you pay after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the 3D raised epoxy sticker cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 sticker at 5.20 SAR per sticker, 5,000 sticker at 3.90 SAR per sticker. Minimum order 1,000 sticker, and you see the exact price before you order.

Will the epoxy turn yellow?

No, we use American epoxy that does not yellow over time.

What size are the epoxy stickers?

Round, 5 cm.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 stickers.