Home / Stickers and labels / Stickers

Silver metallic sticker

Also called: Silver sticker, Metallic gloss sticker

Round 5 cm sticker on silver metallic stock, with glossy color print on top.

Silver metallic sticker
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per stickerTotal
1,0000.52 SAR520.00 SAR
3,000Request a quote—
5,0000.26 SAR1,300.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 sticker
SizeRound 5 cm
MaterialSilver metallic

Sticker on silver metallic paper. Print on it gets a metallic shine, and yellow on it looks gold. For products that need a premium look for less than foil.

Silver metallic labels with logo

A round 5 cm sticker on silver metallic material. The color print on top gets a metallic shine, and yellow on it looks gold. It gives a rich look for less than foil stamping.

Upload your logo on the site, see the sticker on the product as a 3D model, and check the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp and you pay after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Silver metallic sticker cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 sticker at 0.52 SAR per sticker, 5,000 sticker at 0.26 SAR per sticker. Minimum order 1,000 sticker, and you see the exact price before you order.

How is it different from gold foil stickers?

The whole sticker is silver metallic and the colors are printed on top. Foil stamping costs more.

Can I get a gold look on it?

Yes, yellow printed on the silver material comes out gold.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 stickers.