Home / Stickers and labels / Stickers

Gold foil sticker (hot foil)

Also called: Gold sticker, Foil sticker

Round 5 cm sticker with real gold foil, for premium boxes and gifts.

Gold foil sticker (hot foil)
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per stickerTotal
1,0001.10 SAR1,105.00 SAR
3,0000.563 SAR1,690.00 SAR
5,0000.585 SAR2,925.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 sticker
SizeRound 5 cm
FinishGold foil

Round 5 cm sticker with hot gold foil that really shines (not yellow ink). Good for sealing premium dessert boxes, gifts and perfumes.

Gold foil logo stickers

A round 5 cm sticker printed with hot foil stamping, so the gold really shines and is not just yellow ink. It is used to seal dessert boxes, gifts and perfume packaging.

Upload your logo on the site, see the sticker on the product as a 3D model, and check the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp and you pay after you approve it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Gold foil sticker (hot foil) cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 sticker at 1.10 SAR per sticker, 3,000 sticker at 0.563 SAR per sticker, 5,000 sticker at 0.585 SAR per sticker. Minimum order 1,000 sticker, and you see the exact price before you order.

Is the gold real foil or yellow ink?

It is hot foil stamping, so it has a real metallic shine.

What size are the gold stickers?

Round, 5 cm.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 stickers.