Home / Stickers and labels / Stickers

Raised UV DTF sticker (crystal)

Also called: Crystal sticker, Raised sticker, UV DTF, Sticker for cups

Glossy raised sticker with no backing, sticks on cups, boxes and glass and looks printed on.

Raised UV DTF sticker (crystal)
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per stickerTotal
5000.65 SAR325.00 SAR
1,0000.65 SAR650.00 SAR
3,0000.65 SAR1,950.00 SAR
5,0000.58 SAR2,900.00 SAR
Min. order500 sticker
Size⁦5 × 5⁩ cm (any die-cut shape)
TypeEmbossed UV DTF, 3 layers
UseCups · boxes · glass · plastic

Three-layer UV DTF sticker: raised glossy ink with no visible backing, so on a ceramic mug, box or glass it looks printed on. Works for logos, names and phrases, full color or gold and silver. Price is for a 5×5 cm sticker, other shapes or sizes are priced by area.

UV DTF stickers for cups and glass

A UV DTF sticker in three layers: the ink is raised and glossy, and there is no backing paper to show. On a ceramic mug, box or glass jar it looks printed on. It works for logos, names and short phrases in full color, gold or silver.

The listed sticker is ⁦5 × 5⁩ cm, and any other shape or size is priced by area. Upload your logo on the site to see it in 3D with the price per piece, then we send a proof on WhatsApp and you pay after approving it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Raised UV DTF sticker (crystal) cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 500 sticker at 0.65 SAR per sticker, 1,000 sticker at 0.65 SAR per sticker, 3,000 sticker at 0.65 SAR per sticker, 5,000 sticker at 0.58 SAR per sticker. Minimum order 500 sticker, and you see the exact price before you order.

What can I stick UV DTF stickers on?

Cups, boxes, glass and plastic.

Does the sticker show a clear edge?

No. There is no backing film, so only the design stays on the surface.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 500 stickers.