Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Oud and oud oil drawer box with sleeve and foam insert

Also called: Oud box, Quarter-tola oud box, Oud oil box, Oud box with foam, Drawer box

Drawer box sliding out of a printed sleeve, with a foam insert to secure the oud or oud oil bottle.

Oud and oud oil drawer box with sleeve and foam insert
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
1,0002.60 SAR2,600.00 SAR
3,0002.02 SAR6,060.00 SAR
5,0001.76 SAR8,800.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
ShapeDrawer + sleeve
InsertFoam cut to bottle size (included)
SizeSized to the bottle (quarter tola)
MaterialIvory board (FBB) 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

A two-piece box: an inner drawer in plain or gold, with an outer sleeve printed with your brand that slides over it. A foam insert is cut to fit the bottle so it stays put in transit. Made for quarter-tola oud, oud oil and small perfumes, with matching printed bags available.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Oud and oud oil drawer box with sleeve and foam insert cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.60 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.02 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.76 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.