Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Large drawer box with ribbon ⁦30×22×6⁩

Chocolates and premium sweets, two ribbon holes to pull

Large drawer box with ribbon 30×22×6
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0003.50 SAR3,500.00 SAR
3,0002.90 SAR8,700.00 SAR
5,0002.80 SAR14,000.00 SAR
10,0002.70 SAR27,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 30 cm · Width 22 cm · Height 6 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Drawer box (sleeve + sliding tray). Chocolate and premium sweets, with two ribbon holes for pulling. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your identity designed on every side.

Large drawer boxes for chocolate gifts

This is the big drawer box, ⁦30×22×6⁩ cm, for full chocolate and sweets selections, Eid gifts and corporate giveaways. The tray slides out of a printed sleeve and has two ribbon holes for pulling it open. It is made of 350 gsm ivory board, full color on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger. You see the price per piece for each quantity before you order. We receive the order on WhatsApp, send a proof, and print after you approve and pay.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Large drawer box with ribbon 30×22×6 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 3.50 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.90 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 2.80 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 2.70 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Is this box good for corporate gifts?

Yes. Companies and offices use it for chocolate and sweets gifts at events and occasions, printed with their logo.

Can I add a divider or insert inside?

Tell us what you need on WhatsApp with your order. We also have boxes with inserts and compartments on the site.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 pcs.