Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Drawer box with handle ⁦30×18×5⁩

Chocolates and sweets for gifts

Drawer box with handle 30×18×5
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0003.20 SAR3,200.00 SAR
3,0002.60 SAR7,800.00 SAR
5,0002.45 SAR12,250.00 SAR
10,0002.40 SAR24,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 30 cm · Width 18 cm · Height 5 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Pull-out lid with carry strap (handle band). Chocolate and sweets for gifts. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Drawer boxes with handle for sweets gifts

This drawer box with a handle is ⁦30×18×5⁩ cm. The tray slides out of the cover and the handle strip makes it easy to carry, which works well for chocolate and sweets gifts. It is 350 gsm ivory board, full color print on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo and the site takes the colors by itself, then you turn the box as a 3D model with a finger. The price per piece for each quantity appears right away. Your order comes to us on WhatsApp, and we print after you approve the proof and pay.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Drawer box with handle 30×18×5 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 3.20 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.60 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 2.45 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 2.40 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Who orders drawer boxes with a handle?

Chocolate shops, dessert shops and companies that give sweets as gifts.

Can I change the size?

Yes. Type any length × width × height to get an instant price with the 3D design.

What is the minimum quantity?

1000 pcs.