Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Gift box with window ⁦20×17×10⁩

Gifts and occasions

Gift box with window 20×17×10
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0004.65 SAR4,650.00 SAR
3,0003.90 SAR11,700.00 SAR
5,0003.70 SAR18,500.00 SAR
10,0003.60 SAR36,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 20 cm · Width 17 cm · Height 10 cm
MaterialIvory board 400 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination
WindowClear window

Tray with separate lid (two pieces). Gifts and occasions. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Printed gift boxes with window

A ⁦20×17×10⁩ cm lid and base gift box with a clear window, for occasions, giveaways and small gift sets. It is a two-piece lid and base box in 400 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Gift box with window 20×17×10 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 4.65 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 3.90 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 3.70 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 3.60 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What occasions is this gift box for?

Weddings, Eid, graduations, corporate giveaways and any event where you hand out small gift sets.

Does the window show the gift inside?

Yes, the lid has a clear window.

How do I order gift boxes?

Design on the site, send the order on WhatsApp, approve the proof, then pay and we print.