Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Gift box with window ⁦30×30×10⁩

Giveaways and gift baskets

Gift box with window 30×30×10
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0003.10 SAR3,100.00 SAR
3,0002.10 SAR6,300.00 SAR
5,0001.65 SAR8,250.00 SAR
10,0001.60 SAR16,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 30 cm · Width 30 cm · Height 10 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination
WindowClear window

Tray with separate lid (two pieces). Giveaways and gift baskets. The size can be adjusted to your order, with your brand design on every side.

Large gift basket boxes with window

This large ⁦30×30×10⁩ cm lid and base box with a clear window holds gift baskets, event giveaways and big assortments. It is white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print and no lamination, so it carries more weight.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Gift box with window 30×30×10 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 3.10 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.10 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.65 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.60 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Why is this box corrugated?

At ⁦30×30×10⁩ cm it holds heavier gift baskets, so it is made of white E-flute corrugated board.

Is it printed in full color?

This box is printed in two colors on corrugated board.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.