Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Square favor box ⁦11×5×11⁩

Event giveaways

Square favor box 11×5×11
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.40 SAR1,400.00 SAR
3,0000.80 SAR2,400.00 SAR
5,0000.65 SAR3,250.00 SAR
10,0000.55 SAR5,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 11 cm · Width 5 cm · Height 11 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Tuck end box (tuck-in lid). Event giveaways. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Custom giveaway boxes for events

A tuck end box sized ⁦11×5×11⁩ cm with a lid that tucks in. It is used for wedding and event giveaways, chocolates and small gifts. It is made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo on the site, it picks up your colors, and you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Square favor box 11×5×11 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.40 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.80 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.65 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.55 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What is a tuck end box?

A folding box whose lid tucks into the box to close, with no glue needed when you pack it.

Can I print the event name and date on it?

Yes. You design it on the site with your logo or text and see it in 3D before ordering.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.