Home / Boxes and packaging / Gifts and perfumes

Tall oud and incense box ⁦6×6×26⁩

Incense sticks and oud oil

Tall oud and incense box 6×6×26
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.75 SAR1,750.00 SAR
3,0001.10 SAR3,300.00 SAR
5,0001.00 SAR5,000.00 SAR
10,0000.90 SAR9,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 6 cm · Width 6 cm · Height 26 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Tuck end box (tuck-in lid). Incense sticks and oud oil. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Custom boxes for oud and incense

A tall tuck end box sized ⁦6×6×26⁩ cm for incense sticks and oud oil bottles. It suits perfume and oud shops and online stores. It is made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo on the site, it picks up your colors, and you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Tall oud and incense box 6×6×26 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.75 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.10 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.00 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.90 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Which products fit this box?

Incense sticks and oud oil bottles that need a long, narrow box.

Can my design cover every side of the box?

Yes. Your design goes on all sides, and you see it in 3D on the site before ordering.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.