Home / Boxes and packaging / Dividers and inserts

Sushi tray 8 pieces ⁦17.5×9.5×4⁩

8-piece sushi with divider

Sushi tray 8 pieces 17.5×9.5×4
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.45 SAR1,450.00 SAR
3,0000.85 SAR2,550.00 SAR
5,0000.70 SAR3,500.00 SAR
10,0000.60 SAR6,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 17.5 cm · Width 9.5 cm · Height 4 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Inserts and dividers (divider · sauce cup holder · cupcake). Sushi 8 pcs with divider. Size can be adjusted to your order, and the design carries your brand on every side.

Printed sushi boxes for restaurants

This sushi box holds 8 pieces, with a divider that keeps the rolls in place. It is ⁦17.5×9.5×4⁩ cm, made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed full color on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination. It suits sushi restaurants and delivery.

Upload your logo and the site picks up its colors, then shows the box in 3D with the price per piece for each quantity. Order on WhatsApp, approve our proof with sizes and colors, and pay after approval.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Sushi tray 8 pieces 17.5×9.5×4 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.45 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.85 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.60 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

How many sushi pieces fit?

8 pieces, kept in place by the divider inside.

Can I order a bigger sushi box?

Yes. Type the length × width × height you need for an instant price with the 3D design.

What is the minimum order?

1000 pcs.