Home / Boxes and packaging / Dividers and inserts

Double sauce cup holder with tray ⁦21×14×5⁩

Two 1 oz sauces with the meal

Double sauce cup holder with tray 21×14×5
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.75 SAR1,750.00 SAR
3,0001.10 SAR3,300.00 SAR
5,0000.95 SAR4,750.00 SAR
10,0000.85 SAR8,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 21 cm · Width 14 cm · Height 5 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Inserts and dividers (divider · sauce cup holder · cupcake). Two 1 oz sauces with the meal. Size can be adjusted to your order, and the design carries your brand on every side.

Sauce cup holders for fast food meals

This is a tray with a sauce holder for two 1 oz sauce cups, so the sauces stay upright next to the meal. It is ⁦21×14×5⁩ cm, made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed full color on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination. It suits burger, broasted chicken and fast food restaurants.

On the site you upload your logo, the colors are picked up, and you see the tray in 3D with the price per piece for each quantity. Send the order on WhatsApp, approve our proof, then pay.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Double sauce cup holder with tray 21×14×5 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.75 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.10 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.95 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.85 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What size sauce cups does it hold?

Two 1 oz sauce cups.

Who uses a sauce holder tray?

Fast food, burger and broasted chicken restaurants that serve meals with dips.

What is the minimum order?

1000 pcs.