Home / Boxes and packaging / Dividers and inserts

Cupcake box 12 ⁦32×24.5×8⁩

12 cupcakes

Cupcake box 12 32×24.5×8
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0003.15 SAR3,150.00 SAR
3,0002.55 SAR7,650.00 SAR
5,0002.40 SAR12,000.00 SAR
10,0002.35 SAR23,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 32 cm · Width 24.5 cm · Height 8 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Inserts and dividers (divider · sauce cup holder · cupcake). Cupcake 12 pcs. Size can be adjusted to your order, and the design carries your brand on every side.

Cupcake boxes for 12 cupcakes

This cupcake box takes 12 cupcakes, with an insert that keeps each one in place so the frosting stays clean. It is ⁦32×24.5×8⁩ cm, made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed full color outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

On the site you upload your logo, the colors come out automatically, and the box shows as a 3D model with the price per piece for each quantity. The order comes to us on WhatsApp. We send a proof, and you pay once you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Cupcake box 12 32×24.5×8 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 3.15 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.55 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 2.40 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 2.35 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

How many cupcakes fit?

12 cupcakes, one in each slot of the insert.

Is it tall enough for frosting?

The box is 8 cm high, which leaves room for frosting on top of standard cupcakes.

What is the minimum order for cupcake boxes?

The minimum is 1000 pcs.