Home / Boxes and packaging / Dividers and inserts

Sweets box with 6 compartments ⁦25×18×4.5⁩

Mixed sweets

Sweets box with 6 compartments 25×18×4.5
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.95 SAR1,950.00 SAR
3,0001.30 SAR3,900.00 SAR
5,0001.15 SAR5,750.00 SAR
10,0001.05 SAR10,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 25 cm · Width 18 cm · Height 4.5 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Dividers and inserts (divider · sauce cup holder · cupcake). Assorted sweets. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Sweets boxes with sections

This box is divided into 6 sections, so you can pack different kinds of sweets without them mixing, such as Middle Eastern sweets like kunafa and baklava. It is ⁦25×18×4.5⁩ cm, made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed full color outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo on the site, the colors are taken from it, and you turn the box in 3D before ordering. The price per piece for each quantity is shown. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, and we print after you approve the proof and pay.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Sweets box with 6 compartments 25×18×4.5 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.95 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.30 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.15 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.05 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

How many kinds of sweets fit?

It has 6 sections, one kind in each.

Is it good for Middle Eastern sweets?

Yes, sweets shops use divided boxes for mixed kunafa, baklava and similar pieces.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum is 1000 pcs.