Home / Boxes and packaging / Dessert and bakery boxes

Printed donut box ⁦10×10×5⁩

Also called: donut box, Single donut box, single dessert box

Small box for one donut or a dessert slice, printed with your branding.

Printed donut box 10×10×5
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
1,0001.89 SAR1,890.00 SAR
3,0000.91 SAR2,730.00 SAR
5,0000.81 SAR4,050.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order1,000 pc
Size⁦10 × 10 × 5⁩ cm
MaterialIvory board (FBB) 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Printed 10×10×5 cm carton for one donut, a large cookie or a dessert slice. Printed with your logo and brand color, and the price drops a lot with quantity.

Single donut and dessert boxes

A printed ⁦10×10×5⁩ cm box for one donut, a large cookie or a single dessert. It is printed with your logo and brand color, and the price per piece drops as the quantity goes up.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself. In seconds you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. You order, we send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after approving it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed donut box 10×10×5 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.89 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.91 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.81 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What fits in the 10×10×5 box?

One donut, a large cookie or a single slice of dessert.

What board and finish do you use?

Ivory board 350 gsm, full color offset on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.