Home / Boxes and packaging / Dessert and bakery boxes

Large drawer box with window ⁦25×16×6⁩

Desserts and chocolate assortments

Large drawer box with window 25×16×6
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.85 SAR2,850.00 SAR
3,0002.10 SAR6,300.00 SAR
5,0001.85 SAR9,250.00 SAR
10,0001.75 SAR17,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 25 cm · Width 16 cm · Height 6 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination
WindowClear window

Drawer box (sleeve + sliding tray). Desserts and chocolate assortments. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your identity designed on every side.

Drawer boxes with window for dessert shops

This ⁦25×16×6⁩ cm drawer box has a clear window, so the dessert or chocolate selection shows before the box is opened. It fits dessert shops and bakeries that sell mixed trays. It is 350 gsm ivory board, full color on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

On the site you upload your logo, the colors are taken from it by itself, and you turn the box in 3D to check the window and the print. The price per piece for each quantity appears before ordering. Send the order on WhatsApp, approve the proof, then pay.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Large drawer box with window 25×16×6 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.85 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.10 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.85 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.75 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What is the window made of?

It is a clear window on the sleeve, so customers can see the desserts without opening the box.

Can I get the same box without a window?

Yes. We have drawer boxes without a window on the site, and you can type any size for an instant price.

What is the minimum quantity?

1000 pcs, with the price per piece shown for each quantity.