Home / Boxes and packaging / Dessert and bakery boxes

Square two-piece dessert box ⁦26×26×5.5⁩

Square dessert assortment

Square two-piece dessert box 26×26×5.5
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0004.25 SAR4,250.00 SAR
3,0003.65 SAR10,950.00 SAR
5,0003.55 SAR17,750.00 SAR
10,0003.45 SAR34,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 26 cm · Width 26 cm · Height 5.5 cm
MaterialIvory board 400 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Tray with separate lid (two pieces). Square dessert assortment. The size can be adjusted to your order, with your brand design on every side.

Square dessert boxes with logo

A square ⁦26×26×5.5⁩ cm lid and base box for mixed dessert assortments, cookie selections and chocolate trays. It is a two-piece lid and base box in 400 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Square two-piece dessert box 26×26×5.5 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 4.25 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 3.65 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 3.55 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 3.45 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What fits in a square dessert box?

Mixed sweets, cookie and chocolate assortments that need a square tray.

Can I add inserts or dividers?

Type what you need in your request on the site, and we confirm it with the proof.

Where do you print and deliver?

We print in Saudi Arabia and deliver to every region, including Riyadh, Jeddah and Dammam.