Home / Boxes and packaging / Dessert and bakery boxes

Dessert box with round window ⁦10×5×10⁩

Luqaimat and macarons

Dessert box with round window 10×5×10
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.80 SAR1,800.00 SAR
3,0001.05 SAR3,150.00 SAR
5,0000.80 SAR4,000.00 SAR
10,0000.70 SAR7,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 10 cm · Width 5 cm · Height 10 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination
WindowClear window

Tuck end box (tuck-in lid). Luqaimat and macarons. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Macaron boxes with window

A small tuck end box sized ⁦10×5×10⁩ cm with a clear round window that shows what is inside. It fits luqaimat, macarons and small sweets. It is made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo on the site, it picks up your colors, and you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Dessert box with round window 10×5×10 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.80 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.05 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.80 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Does the box have a window?

Yes, a clear round window on the front.

What fits in this box?

Luqaimat, macarons and other small desserts from dessert shops and cafés.

How many boxes is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.