Home / Boxes and packaging / Dessert and bakery boxes

Tall dessert box with window ⁦12×6×18⁩

Cookies and wrapped desserts

Tall dessert box with window 12×6×18
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.15 SAR2,150.00 SAR
3,0001.40 SAR4,200.00 SAR
5,0001.15 SAR5,750.00 SAR
10,0001.05 SAR10,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 12 cm · Width 6 cm · Height 18 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination
WindowClear window

Tuck end box (tuck-in lid). Cookies and wrapped desserts. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Cookie boxes with window and logo

A tall tuck end box sized ⁦12×6×18⁩ cm with a clear window so the cookies show. It fits cookies and wrapped desserts from bakeries and dessert shops. It is made of 350 gsm ivory board, printed in full color offset on the outside with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo on the site, it picks up your colors, and you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Tall dessert box with window 12×6×18 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.15 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.40 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.15 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.05 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Can customers see the cookies inside?

Yes, the front has a clear window.

Which finish can I choose?

Gloss or matte lamination over full color offset print.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes, with the price per piece shown for each quantity.