Home / Boxes and packaging / Dessert and bakery boxes

Triangle sandwich box with window ⁦16×7.5×11.3⁩

Triangle and club sandwich

Triangle sandwich box with window 16×7.5×11.3
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.85 SAR2,850.00 SAR
3,0002.20 SAR6,600.00 SAR
5,0002.05 SAR10,250.00 SAR
10,0001.95 SAR19,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeTriangle side 16 cm · Thickness 7.5 cm
MaterialBrown kraft 300 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Sandwich wedge box. Triangle and club sandwiches. Size can be adjusted to your order, and the design carries your brand on every side.

Sandwich wedge boxes for cafés

A triangle wedge box for triangle and club sandwiches, with a 16 cm side and 7.5 cm depth. It is made of brown 300 gsm kraft, printed in full color offset on the outside with gloss or matte lamination. It suits cafés, delis and fast food that sell grab and go sandwiches.

Upload your logo on the site, it picks up your colors, and you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof with sizes and colors, and you pay after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Triangle sandwich box with window 16×7.5×11.3 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.85 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.20 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 2.05 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.95 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What does this box hold?

Triangle and club sandwiches.

Which material is used?

Brown 300 gsm kraft board with full color print on the outside.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.