Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Burger and fries box ⁦22×14×6⁩

Also called: Meal box, Burger and fries clamshell

Full meal box: burger and fries in one box.

Burger and fries box 22×14×6
Prices before VAT — Shape: Clamshell with attached lid · Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.05 SAR2,050.00 SAR
3,0001.50 SAR4,500.00 SAR
5,0001.30 SAR6,500.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 pc
Size⁦22 × 14 × 6⁩ cm
MaterialIvory board (FBB) 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Rectangular clamshell box with hinged lid that holds the burger and fries together, good for delivery and full meals.

Meal boxes for burger and fries

A rectangular meal box (clamshell) with a hinged lid that carries the burger and fries together. It fits delivery orders and full meals.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself. In seconds you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. You order, we send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after approving it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Burger and fries box 22×14×6 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.05 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.50 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.30 SAR per pc. Minimum order 500 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Can it hold a burger and fries together?

Yes. The ⁦22×14×6⁩ cm size is made to carry a burger and a portion of fries in one box.

What board is used?

Ivory board 350 gsm, printed full color offset on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

How many boxes is the minimum?

From 500 boxes.