Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Pizza box ⁦24×24×4⁩

Also called: Standard pizza box, Pizza box

Printed corrugated pizza box, standard size.

Pizza box 24×24×4
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.35 SAR1,350.00 SAR
3,0000.95 SAR2,850.00 SAR
5,0000.75 SAR3,750.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 pc
Size⁦24 × 24 × 4⁩ cm
MaterialWhite corrugated board (E-flute)
Print2 colors on the lid
FinishGloss or matte lamination
First orderPrinting plates ≈ 1,200 SAR one time

White corrugated pizza box with air vents and a locking tab. Print on the lid.

Printed pizza boxes with logo

A pizza box made from white corrugated E-flute board, with air vents and a locking tab. The print is on the lid in two colors.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself. In seconds you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. You order, we send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after approving it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Pizza box 24×24×4 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.35 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.95 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.75 SAR per pc. Minimum order 500 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Is there a one-time cost on the first order?

Yes. Corrugated printing needs printing plates on the first order, paid once. We confirm the cost with the proof.

How many colors can I print?

The lid is printed in 2 colors.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 500 pizza boxes.