Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Fries holder ⁦9×5×13⁩

Also called: fries box, Fries scoop

Printed fries holder with a curved front.

Fries holder 9×5×13
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.20 SAR1,200.00 SAR
3,0000.90 SAR2,700.00 SAR
5,0000.80 SAR4,000.00 SAR
10,000Request a quote—
Min. order500 pc
Size⁦9 × 5 × 13⁩ cm
MaterialIvory board (FBB) 300 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Fries scoop with a short curved front and a taller back that shows the logo. Fits inside the meal box or served on its own.

Custom fries holders for fast food

A fries scoop with a short curved front and a taller back panel that shows the logo. It sits inside a meal box or is served on its own.

Upload your logo on the site and it picks up your colors by itself. In seconds you see the box as a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. You order, we send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after approving it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Fries holder 9×5×13 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.20 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.90 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.80 SAR per pc. Minimum order 500 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What material is the fries holder?

Ivory board 300 gsm, printed full color offset on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Does it fit inside a meal box?

Yes. It is sized to sit inside a meal box or be handed over on its own.

What is the minimum order?

From 500 pieces.