Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer and gift box from 300 pcs

Also called: Mailer box, Online store box, Printed shipping box

Fully printed self-locking mailer box, from 300 pcs, for stores, gifts and baked goods.

Printed mailer and gift box from 300 pcs
Prices before VAT — Size: 35×17×6 cm
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
3004.25 SAR1,275.00 SAR
5002.91 SAR1,455.00 SAR
1,0002.07 SAR2,070.00 SAR
3,0001.89 SAR5,670.00 SAR
5,0001.76 SAR8,800.00 SAR
Min. order300 pc
Sizes⁦35×17×6⁩ · ⁦23×20×6⁩ · ⁦21×14×7⁩ cm
MaterialIvory board (FBB) 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

One-piece shipping box that locks with a tab, no glue, printed outside with your brand. Good for online stores, gifts and baked goods, from 300 pcs. Sizes available at the same price: 35×17×6 · 23×20×6 · 21×14×7 cm.

Custom mailer boxes for online stores

A one-piece shipping box that closes with a tuck flap, no glue needed, printed outside with your brand. It suits online stores in Saudi Arabia, gift boxes and bakery orders. Three sizes come at the same price: ⁦35×17×6⁩, ⁦23×20×6⁩ and ⁦21×14×7⁩ cm.

Design it on the site for free: add your logo, check the 3D model from every side, and see the price per piece for each quantity. Your order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer and gift box from 300 pcs cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 300 pc at 4.25 SAR per pc, 500 pc at 2.91 SAR per pc, 1,000 pc at 2.07 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.89 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.76 SAR per pc. Minimum order 300 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What is the minimum order for printed mailer boxes?

You can start from 300 boxes.

Which mailer sizes are available?

⁦35×17×6⁩, ⁦23×20×6⁩ and ⁦21×14×7⁩ cm, all at the same price.

What material is the mailer box?

350 gsm ivory board, full color offset print outside, with gloss or matte lamination.