Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦14.5×10×5.5⁩

Accessories and small gifts

Printed mailer box 14.5×10×5.5
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0000.95 SAR950.00 SAR
3,0000.65 SAR1,950.00 SAR
5,0000.55 SAR2,750.00 SAR
10,0000.50 SAR5,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 14.5 cm · Width 10 cm · Height 5.5 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Accessories and small gifts. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Small mailer boxes for online stores

A mailer box is a shipping box that closes with tuck flaps and opens like a gift. This one is ⁦14.5×10×5.5⁩ cm, made of white E-flute corrugated board, printed in two colors, without lamination. It suits online stores that ship accessories and small gifts.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the mailer as a 3D model you can turn. You see the price per piece for each quantity before ordering. The order reaches us on WhatsApp, we send a proof, and you pay after approving it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 14.5×10×5.5 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 0.95 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.65 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.55 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.50 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What is a mailer box?

It is a corrugated box for shipping that closes without tape and opens like a gift box, popular with online stores.

Why is it printed in two colors?

Corrugated board is printed with a limited number of colors. Two colors work well for a logo and a simple pattern.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum is 1000 pcs.