Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦33×25×12⁩

Online store box

Printed mailer box 33×25×12
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.90 SAR2,900.00 SAR
3,0002.00 SAR6,000.00 SAR
5,0001.65 SAR8,250.00 SAR
10,0001.55 SAR15,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 33 cm · Width 25 cm · Height 12 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Online store box. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Printed e-commerce boxes in KSA

This ⁦33×25×12⁩ cm mailer is the larger size for online store orders with several items, shoes or bundled products. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 33×25×12 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.90 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.00 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.65 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.55 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Is this the same size as a standard shipping carton?

There is a shipping carton in the same ⁦33×25×12⁩ cm size. The mailer opens like a lid box for a nicer unboxing, while the carton is plain flaps for storage and shipping.

Can I see my logo on the box before I pay?

Yes. The 3D preview is free, and you pay only after you approve the proof.

Where do you print?

We print at print shops inside Saudi Arabia and deliver across the Kingdom.