Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦30×30×10⁩

Abaya and clothing box

Printed mailer box 30×30×10
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.70 SAR2,700.00 SAR
3,0001.85 SAR5,550.00 SAR
5,0001.50 SAR7,500.00 SAR
10,0001.45 SAR14,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 30 cm · Width 30 cm · Height 10 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Abaya and clothing box. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Custom boxes for abayas and clothing

A ⁦30×30×10⁩ cm mailer for abaya shops and clothing brands that ship folded garments, scarves and shawls. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape.

Many abaya brands also add wrapping paper inside, which you can order on the site too. Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 30×30×10 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.70 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.85 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.50 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.45 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Will an abaya fit in this box?

This box is ⁦30×30×10⁩ cm and fits a folded abaya. If you need a different size, type it and you get an instant price.

Can I order wrapping paper with the box?

Yes, PrintJoy also prints wrapping paper with your logo for abaya and gift shops.

What is the minimum quantity?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.