Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦25×25×10⁩

Corporate gift box

Printed mailer box 25×25×10
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.30 SAR2,300.00 SAR
3,0001.60 SAR4,800.00 SAR
5,0001.30 SAR6,500.00 SAR
10,0001.25 SAR12,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 25 cm · Width 25 cm · Height 10 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Corporate gift box. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Corporate gift boxes with logo

This ⁦25×25×10⁩ cm mailer is sized for company gifts, employee welcome kits and event giveaways. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape. It is a simple way for companies and offices to send gifts with their name on the box.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 25×25×10 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.30 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.60 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.30 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.25 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Can you make gift boxes for our company event?

Yes. Upload your company logo, check the 3D design and the price, and send the order on WhatsApp.

Is the price before VAT?

Yes, all prices on the site are before 15% VAT. Invoices are issued by Wasaet Advertising Agency, a VAT-registered business.

How long does production take?

The lead time depends on the quantity and is confirmed with the proof.