Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦20×14×7⁩

Gifts and cosmetics

Printed mailer box 20×14×7
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.35 SAR1,350.00 SAR
3,0000.90 SAR2,700.00 SAR
5,0000.75 SAR3,750.00 SAR
10,0000.70 SAR7,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 20 cm · Width 14 cm · Height 7 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Gifts and cosmetics. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Printed mailer boxes for gifts and cosmetics

A ⁦20×14×7⁩ cm mailer box that fits gift sets, cosmetics, small perfume bottles and skincare kits. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape. Many stores in Riyadh and Jeddah use it as the box the customer opens at home.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 20×14×7 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.35 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.90 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.75 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Can you print my logo on the inside of the mailer?

The standard print is two colors on the outside. If you want something different, type it in your request and we confirm it with the proof.

Is this mailer good for perfume?

It fits small perfume bottles and gift sets. Check the size against your bottle, or type your own size for an instant price.

How do I see the box before printing?

After you upload your logo, the site shows the mailer as a 3D model with your colors, and we send a proof before printing.