Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦20×20×10⁩

Monthly subscription box

Printed mailer box 20×20×10
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.95 SAR1,950.00 SAR
3,0001.35 SAR4,050.00 SAR
5,0001.10 SAR5,500.00 SAR
10,0001.05 SAR10,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 20 cm · Width 20 cm · Height 10 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Monthly subscription box. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Custom subscription boxes in Saudi Arabia

This square ⁦20×20×10⁩ cm mailer is a common size for monthly subscription boxes, coffee kits and gift bundles. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape.

If your kit is taller or wider, type the size and the price updates for it. Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 20×20×10 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.95 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.35 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.10 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.05 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What size is a good subscription box?

This box is ⁦20×20×10⁩ cm. If your items need more room, type your own size and you get an instant price.

Is the subscription box shipped flat?

Mailer boxes are delivered flat and fold into shape without glue or tape.

Can I order fewer than 1000 boxes?

The minimum order for this box is 1000 pieces.