Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦22×16×7⁩

Store branding box

Printed mailer box 22×16×7
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.45 SAR1,450.00 SAR
3,0001.00 SAR3,000.00 SAR
5,0000.80 SAR4,000.00 SAR
10,0000.75 SAR7,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 22 cm · Width 16 cm · Height 7 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Store branding box. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Branded mailer boxes with logo

A ⁦22×16×7⁩ cm mailer that online stores use as their branded shipping box for clothes accessories, books, small electronics and gifts. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 22×16×7 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.45 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.00 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.80 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.75 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Does the mailer need a separate shipping carton?

For most courier orders inside the Kingdom the mailer is enough, since it is corrugated board. For heavy items, put it inside a shipping carton.

Which print methods are used?

Two-color print on white E-flute corrugated board.

Do you deliver outside Riyadh?

Yes, we deliver to every region of Saudi Arabia, including Jeddah, Dammam, Khobar, Makkah, Madinah and Qassim.