Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Printed mailer box ⁦14×12×8⁩

Small store products

Printed mailer box 14×12×8
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.30 SAR1,300.00 SAR
3,0000.90 SAR2,700.00 SAR
5,0000.70 SAR3,500.00 SAR
10,0000.70 SAR7,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 14 cm · Width 12 cm · Height 8 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Mailer box (shipping/gifts) FEFCO 0427. Small store products. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Small custom mailer boxes for online stores

This ⁦14×12×8⁩ cm mailer box is a small shipping box for online stores that send light items like jewelry, skincare or phone accessories. It is made of white E-flute corrugated board with two-color print, no lamination, and it folds closed without tape.

Type a different size if your product needs it and you get an instant price for it. Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Printed mailer box 14×12×8 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.30 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.90 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Is this box strong enough to ship by courier?

Yes, it is white E-flute corrugated board, made for shipping small items inside Saudi Arabia.

Can I change the size of the mailer?

Yes. Type your length, width and height on the site and you get an instant price and a 3D design for that size.

What is the minimum order for printed mailer boxes?

The minimum order is 1000 boxes.