Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Burger box ⁦10.5×10.5×8⁩

Burgers and hot sandwiches

Burger box 10.5×10.5×8
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0001.55 SAR1,550.00 SAR
3,0000.90 SAR2,700.00 SAR
5,0000.80 SAR4,000.00 SAR
10,0000.70 SAR7,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 10.5 cm · Width 10.5 cm · Height 8 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Burger box with slanted walls. For burgers and hot sandwiches. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your identity designed on every side.

Custom burger boxes with logo

A burger box with sloped walls, ⁦10.5×10.5×8⁩ cm, in 350 gsm ivory board. It holds a burger or a hot sandwich for takeaway and delivery, and keeps your logo in front of the customer. Burger restaurants and fast food places in Riyadh, Jeddah and across KSA use this shape.

Upload your logo and the site picks up its colors by itself. You see the design on a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity, before you order.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Burger box 10.5×10.5×8 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 1.55 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 0.90 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 0.80 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 0.70 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Which burgers fit the 10.5×10.5×8 cm box?

It fits a burger or a hot sandwich of this size. If your bun is bigger, type your own size and get an instant price.

How is the burger box printed?

Full color offset print on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

What is the minimum order?

1000 burger boxes.