Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Compartment meal box with 6 sauces ⁦25×20×6⁩

Shawarma meal with 6 sauce cups

Compartment meal box with 6 sauces 25×20×6
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.45 SAR2,450.00 SAR
3,0002.10 SAR6,300.00 SAR
5,0001.70 SAR8,500.00 SAR
10,0001.60 SAR16,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 25 cm · Width 20 cm · Height 6 cm
MaterialIvory board 350 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Clamshell box (burger/shawarma). Shawarma meal with 6 sauce cups. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Shawarma meal boxes with sauce cups

A clamshell meal box with an attached lid, ⁦25×20×6⁩ cm, made of 350 gsm ivory board. It holds a shawarma meal with 6 sauce cups. Shawarma restaurants use it for takeaway and delivery, and your design goes on every side.

Upload your logo and the site picks up its colors by itself. You see the design on a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity, before you order.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Compartment meal box with 6 sauces 25×20×6 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.45 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.10 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.70 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.60 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What fits in the 25×20×6 cm box?

It is made for a shawarma meal with 6 sauce cups. You can change the size on the site and get an instant price.

What material and print does it use?

350 gsm ivory board, full color offset print outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

What is the minimum order?

1000 boxes.