Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Family shawarma box ⁦34×30×7⁩

Family shawarma and grills

Family shawarma box 34×30×7
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.25 SAR2,250.00 SAR
3,0001.55 SAR4,650.00 SAR
5,0001.25 SAR6,250.00 SAR
10,0001.20 SAR12,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 34 cm · Width 30 cm · Height 7 cm
MaterialWhite E-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Clamshell box (burger/shawarma). Family shawarma and grills. Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Family size shawarma boxes

A clamshell meal box with an attached lid, ⁦34×30×7⁩ cm, made of white E-flute corrugated board. It holds a family shawarma order or grills. Shawarma and grill restaurants use it for takeaway and delivery, and your design goes on every side.

Upload your logo and the site picks up its colors by itself. You see the design on a 3D model you can turn with your finger, with the price per piece for each quantity, before you order.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Family shawarma box 34×30×7 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.25 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.55 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.25 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.20 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What fits in the 34×30×7 cm box?

It is made for a family shawarma order or grills. You can change the size on the site and get an instant price.

What material and print does it use?

White E-flute corrugated board, 2-color print on the corrugated board, without lamination.

What is the minimum order?

1000 boxes.